Ergebnis 1/12 – 2018

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Hinz, Niklas9559551901901901852000
2Dewald, Heinz80080020020020020000
3Olmes, Stefan72572501801751801900
4Hinz, Jörg550550185185180000
5Mecking, Klaus540540180001751850
6Leurs, Andre19019000019000
7Meißner, Klaus18518500185000