Ergebnis 1/12 – 2018

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Dewald, Heinz100010002002002002000200
2Hinz, Niklas9601145190190190185200190
3Olmes, Stefan9009000180175180190175
4Hinz, Jörg73073018518518000180
5Mecking, Klaus72572518000175185185
6Leurs, Andre19019000019000
7Meißner, Klaus18518500185000