Ergebnis 1/12 – 2018

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Dewald, Heinz600600200200200000
2Hinz, Niklas570570190190190000
3Hinz, Jörg550550185185180000
4Olmes, Stefan3553550180175000
5Meißner, Klaus18518500185000
6Mecking, Klaus18018018000000