Ergebnis 1/12 – 2018

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Dewald, Heinz4004002002000000
2Hinz, Niklas3803801901900000
3Hinz, Jörg3703701851850000
4Mecking, Klaus18018018000000
5Olmes, Stefan18018001800000
6Meißner, Klaus00000000