Ergebnis F1 – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Formel-1

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Nitschke, Fabian3903902001900000
2Bischof, Andre3903901902000000
3Schmal, Gabor3703701851850000
4Ruff, Matthias3603601801800000
5Kirch, Christian17517517500000
6Bischof, Andreas17017017000000
7Raphael16516516500000