Ergebnis Hobby – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick580580190190200000
2Schmal, Gabor545545180180185000
3Häger, Jörg540540175175190000
4Schuhkraft, Sven505505165165175000
5Schneider, Christian485485160155170000
6Fahranfänger 4.04004002002000000
7Lohsert, Daniel3703701851850000
8Peters, Marc3503501700180000
9Bößler, Laurin3003001501500000
10Bößler, Johannes3003001551450000
11Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
12Hülsken, Ingo16016001600000
13Schneider, Harry14014001400000
14Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000
1500000000
1600000000
1700000000
1800000000