Ergebnis Hobby – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick9809801901902002002000
2Schuhkraft, Sven8608601651651751801750
3Schneider, Christian8558551601551701901800
4Bößler, Johannes62562515514501651600
5Fahranfänger 4.0590590200200001900
6Schmal, Gabor545545180180185000
7Häger, Jörg540540175175190000
8Lohsert, Daniel525525185185015500
9Peters, Marc515515170018001650
10Bößler, Laurin455455150150001550
11Schneider, Harry450450014001601500
12Ruff, Matthias3703700001851850
13Dirk, König3453450001751700
14Hülsken, Ingo3303300160017000
15Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
16Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000