Ergebnis Hobby – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Fahranfänger 4.04004002002000000
2Schneider, Norick3803801901900000
3Lohsert, Daniel3703701851850000
4Schmal, Gabor3603601801800000
5Häger, Jörg3503501751750000
6Schuhkraft, Sven3303301651650000
7Schneider, Christian3153151601550000
8Bößler, Laurin3003001501500000
9Bößler, Johannes3003001551450000
10Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
11Peters, Marc17017017000000
12Hülsken, Ingo16016001600000
13Schneider, Harry14014001400000
14Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000
1500000000
1600000000
1700000000
1800000000