Ergebnis M-Trophy – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-M-Trophy.xlsx

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Häger, Jörg580580200200180000
2Schröer, Ingo550550185180185000
3Schuhkraft, Sven3803800190190000
4Wortmann, Thomas3753751901850000
5Leurs, Andre20020000200000
6Herweg, Marcus18018018000000