Ergebnis M-Trophy – 2018

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-M-Trophy.xlsx

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Häger, Jörg9709702002001801902000
2Schröer, Ingo9209201851801851801900
3Schuhkraft, Sven75075001901901851850
4Leurs, Andre4004000020020000
5Wortmann, Thomas3753751901850000
6Herweg, Marcus18018018000000