Ergebnisse 2018

Hier die Ergebnis-Tabelle des Msc-Pokals ’18.

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick9809801901902002002000
2Schneider, Christian9001055160155170190180200
3Schuhkraft, Sven8751040165165175180175180
4Bößler, Johannes8008001551450165160175
5Bößler, Laurin62562515015000155170
6Schneider, Harry61561501400160150165
7Fahranfänger 4.0590590200200001900
8Ruff, Matthias560560000185185190
9Schmal, Gabor545545180180185000
10Häger, Jörg540540175175190000
11Dirk, König530530000175170185
12Lohsert, Daniel525525185185015500
13Peters, Marc515515170018001650
14Hülsken, Ingo3303300160017000
15Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
16Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Formel-1

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Nitschke, Fabian590590200190200000
2Schmal, Gabor560560185185190000
3Ruff, Matthias545545180180185000
4Bischof, Andre3903901902000000
5Kirch, Christian17517517500000
6Bischof, Andreas17017017000000
7Raphael16516516500000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick590590200190200000
2Ruff, Matthias560560185185190000
3Schneider, Christian540540180175185000
4Fahranfänger 4.03703701901800000
5Ruff, Stefan20020002000000

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Dewald, Heinz100010002002002002000200
2Hinz, Niklas9601145190190190185200190
3Olmes, Stefan9009000180175180190175
4Hinz, Jörg73073018518518000180
5Mecking, Klaus72572518000175185185
6Leurs, Andre19019000019000
7Meißner, Klaus18518500185000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-M-Trophy.xlsx

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Häger, Jörg9901170200200180190200200
2Schröer, Ingo9301110185180185180190190
3Schuhkraft, Sven9309300190190185185180
4Wortmann, Thomas560560190185000185
5Leurs, Andre4004000020020000
6Herweg, Marcus18018018000000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-18-Klasse-Scirocco

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Ruff, Matthias190190100900000
2Lohsert, Daniel185185100850000
3Schneider, Norick180180801000000
4Häger, Jörg16016075850000
5Schneider, Christian10010001000000
6Ruff, Stefan90900900000
7Schuhkraft, Sven90909000000
8Nitschke, Fabian90909000000
9Pfeffer, Raphael85858500000
10Pfeffer, Lothar85858500000
11Bößler, Laurin80808000000
12Wortmann, Marvin80800800000
13Wortmann, Thomas80800800000
14Bößler, Johannes75757500000