Ergebnisse 2018

Hier die Ergebnis-Tabelle des Msc-Pokals ’18.

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Hobby

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick580580190190200000
2Schmal, Gabor545545180180185000
3Häger, Jörg540540175175190000
4Schuhkraft, Sven505505165165175000
5Schneider, Christian485485160155170000
6Fahranfänger 4.04004002002000000
7Lohsert, Daniel3703701851850000
8Peters, Marc3503501700180000
9Bößler, Laurin3003001501500000
10Bößler, Johannes3003001551450000
11Wortmann, Marvin17017001700000
12Hülsken, Ingo16016001600000
13Schneider, Harry14014001400000
14Brandt, Thorsten13513501350000
1500000000
1600000000
1700000000
1800000000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-Formel-1

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Nitschke, Fabian590590200190200000
2Schmal, Gabor560560185185190000
3Ruff, Matthias545545180180185000
4Bischof, Andre3903901902000000
5Kirch, Christian17517517500000
6Bischof, Andreas17017017000000
7Raphael16516516500000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Schneider, Norick590590200190200000
2Ruff, Matthias560560185185190000
3Schneider, Christian540540180175185000
4Fahranfänger 4.03703701901800000
5Ruff, Stefan20020002000000

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-2018 Klasse 1_12GT

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Dewald, Heinz600600200200200000
2Hinz, Niklas570570190190190000
3Hinz, Jörg550550185185180000
4Olmes, Stefan3553550180175000
5Meißner, Klaus18518500185000
6Mecking, Klaus18018018000000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-2018-Klasse-M-Trophy.xlsx

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Häger, Jörg580580200200180000
2Schröer, Ingo550550185180185000
3Schuhkraft, Sven3803800190190000
4Wortmann, Thomas3753751901850000
5Leurs, Andre20020000200000
6Herweg, Marcus18018018000000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-18-Klasse-Scirocco

NRNameP.n.1 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6
1Ruff, Matthias190190100900000
2Lohsert, Daniel185185100850000
3Schneider, Norick180180801000000
4Häger, Jörg16016075850000
5Schneider, Christian10010001000000
6Ruff, Stefan90900900000
7Schuhkraft, Sven90909000000
8Nitschke, Fabian90909000000
9Pfeffer, Raphael85858500000
10Pfeffer, Lothar85858500000
11Bößler, Laurin80808000000
12Wortmann, Marvin80800800000
13Wortmann, Thomas80800800000
14Bößler, Johannes75757500000