Ergebnisse 2021/2022

Hier die Ergebnis-Tabelle des Msc-Pokals ’21/22.

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-21_22 Klasse-VTA

NRNameP.n.2 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6Lauf 7Lauf 8Lauf 9
1Häger, Jörg130014751751851851751851901802000
2Schmal, Gabor1260126001801801801801851701850
3Ruff, Matthias11501150190200190190190019000
4Meng, Bastian8658650016516517518001800
5Wortmann, Thomas67067000170155170017500
6Dern, Patrick600600200020020000000
7Schneider Norick600600000020020020000
8Schneider, Christian550550180001850018500
9Wenzel, Sebastian500500000001701601700
10Peters, Marc480480155001600016500
11Stiefel, Sascha3753751850000001900
12Baitz, Dominick3503500190160000000
13Stiefel, Lenni3453451700000001750
14Otterbach, Daniel3253250001500175000
15König, Dirk17517500175000000
16Lendewig, Rene17017000017000000
17Krämer, Christian16516516500000000
17Pfeffer, Raphael16016016000000000

Ergebnisse Msc-Pokal-21_22 Klasse-GT

NRNameP.n.2 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6Lauf 7Lauf 8Lauf 9
1Blanke, Fabian1295129501801901801801851901900
2Lohsert, Daniel11651165020002001901901852000
3Ruff, Matthias11151115190185185190185018000
4Schneider, Norick79079001900020020020000
5Dern, Patrick585585200020018500000
6Lenewig, Rene3553550018017500000
7Krämer, Christian18518518500000000
8Meng,Bastian1851850000001850
9Wachtarz, Patrick18018018000000000
10Schneider, Christian17517500001750000
11Hohmann, Dirk17017000001700000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-21_22-Klasse-M-Trophy

NRNameP.n.2 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6Lauf 7Lauf 8Lauf 9
1Sieper, Jörg590590200190200000000
2Baitz, Dominick3853850200185000000
3Pfeiffer, Vanessa3753750185190000000
4Wortmann, Thomas3603601801800000000
5König, Dirk19019019000000000
6Wortmann, Marvin18518518500000000
7Wolf-Dieter Wagenknecht17517501750000000

Ergebnisse-Msc-Pokal-21_22-Klasse-TT

NRNameP.n.2 Str.PunkteLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5Lauf 6Lauf 7Lauf 8Lauf 9
1Schmal, Gabor138015652002001901901852002002000
2Wenzel, Sebastian1295129518519001801751851901900
3Wagenknecht, Wolf-Dieter11001100018501751801901851850
4Dern, Patrick4004000020020000000
5Wortmann, Marvin3753750001851900000
6Hohmann, Dirk20020000002000000
7Peters, Marc19019019000000000
8Baitz, Dominik18518500185000000